Women's Cup & Diener Holmes Trophy
Keyneton MCC
18 June 2017
Expert Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Kristie MCKINNON 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 5 0 15 30   30 37 5 1 1 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Gas Gas  0 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 11
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
2 Sofie KRAFT 5 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 5 3 32 99   99 8 14 5 15 6
    3 0 0 5 3 2 1 2 3 3 3 0 25
  Sherco 300 2 0 1 5 1 1 0 2 3 3 1 1 20
    3 0 1 5 0 1 0 1 5 3 2 1 22
Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Jasmine TARRANT 3 0 0 5 3 2 1 2 3 3 3 0 25 113   113 10 4 3 26 5
    3 3 3 5 3 0 5 1 3 3 3 2 34
  Beta 125 3 5 3 3 5 3 0 0 3 3 3 0 31
    3 3 3 0 1 0 3 0 3 3 3 1 23
Novice Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Anna ROGERS 1 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 15 50   50 30 5 4 4 5
    3 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 13
  Beta Evo 200 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 12
    1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 10
Junior Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Lillie YIATROU 0 5 3 0 0 3 0 1 3 1 1 0 17 46   46 25 11 3 8 1
    0 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 3 2 0 1 12
  Beta 125 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
    0 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 1 3 1 0 12
2 Olivia LANG 3 3 3 5 1 5 5 3 5 3 1 3 40 111   111 10 9 5 14 10
    5 0 3 1 3 3 0 1 2 3 0 2 23
  Sherco 125 3 1 0 1 3 3 5 1 5 0 0 0 22
    3 0 0 2 2 5 1 5 5 2 1 0 26
3 Charlotte COWAN 5 5 3 0 3 5 5 3 3 3 5 5 45 116   116 12 2 6 19 9
    3 3 2 0 3 5 2 0 3 3 2 0 26
  gas gas 80 3 2 3 0 3 5 5 3 1 3 0 0 28
    3 2 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 17
DNF Tess WARNEST                               DNF 0 0 0 0 0
                             
                             
                             
Junior Women B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Hayley STEPHEN 1 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 17 52   52 36 2 0 0 10
    0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
  Beta 80 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
    5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
2 Ashley BARWICK 5 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 5 21 72   72 18 8 12 5 5
    5 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 0 2 2 0 17
  Gas Gas 50 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 2 2 2 1 19
    5 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 1 2 0 15
3 Lucy COWAN 5 2 1 0 3 2 0 5 2 1 2 5 28 83   83 18 7 11 3 9
    5 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 1 1 17
  gas gas 50 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 16
    5 5 0 0 5 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 22
4 Sasha HARDIN 3 3 3 0 3 1 0 5 5 2 5 5 35 121   121 10 3 11 12 12
    5 5 3 2 3 0 0 0 5 2 2 3 30
  Beta 80 3 2 2 0 3 0 5 5 5 2 5 1 33
    3 2 2 5 3 0 1 0 0 2 2 3 23
5 Caitlin HARDIN 5 5 3 1 5 2 2 5 2 2 2 3 37 122   122 3 6 21 8 10
    5 2 5 1 5 2 3 3 2 2 2 1 33
  Gas Gas 50 5 2 2 0 3 2 1 3 2 2 2 0 24
    5 2 2 1 3 5 1 3 2 2 2 0 28
Sidecar A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Chris SCHULTZ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 5 1 0 14 40   40 22 6 0 3 5
  Stuart GERHARDY 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 3 5 0 0 16
  Sherco 320 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
                             
2 Steve REES 2 0 2 5 1 5 5 3 5 5 5 1 39 85   85 10 7 5 1 13
  Mel ROGERS 1 0 0 5 0 2 5 1 1 5 0 5 25
  Beta 250 0 0 2 0 0 5 5 2 5 1 0 1 21
                             
3 Brad HUNTER 5 0 1 1 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 44 126   126 4 4 2 6 20
  Dale RIDDINGTON 5 5 0 5 3 3 5 3 3 2 5 5 44
  Sherco 290 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 3 3 1 1 5 38
                             
Sidecar B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Andrew EARL 5 5 5 1 5 1 5 0 0 5 1 5 38 86   86 21 10 3 0 14
  Daniel PETERSEN 2 1 0 0 5 2 5 0 0 1 5 1 22
  Sherco 290 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
    1 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
Sidecar Classic     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Shane KRAFT 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7 39   39 33 7 2 1 5
  Matilda KRAFT 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 14
  Bultaco 350 1 3 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
A Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Kyle MIDDLETON 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8   8 44 3 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6
  Gas Gas  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haydon AHRENS 3 0 5 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 5 3 21 70   70 21 6 7 10 4
    3 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 2 1 5 2 20
  Sherco 250 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 3 14
    3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 1 15
B Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Andrew TARRANT 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 0 16 44   44 25 11 3 9 0
    1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 9
  Beta 250 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 11
    1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 8
2 Derek SCHROEDER 0 0 2 5 1 1 0 1 3 3 5 0 21 45   45 26 12 3 4 3
    1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 6
  Beta 250 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 7
    1 0 5 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 11
3 Caden ROGERS 2 0 5 0 5 2 1 5 3 3 5 3 34 76   76 19 8 5 11 5
    2 0 2 3 1 3 0 3 2 0 3 0 19
    1 0 1 3 0 5 0 1 3 0 0 0 14
    0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 9
4 Alex COWAN 3 2 2 3 0 1 0 3 3 2 5 3 27 95   95 13 8 6 15 6
    3 0 2 5 0 2 0 3 3 3 3 1 25
  Beta Factory 125 5 1 1 5 0 0 0 3 3 5 1 1 25
    5 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 0 18
5 Haydon BARWICK 3 1 2 3 5 1 0 3 3 5 5 2 33 97   97 11 11 4 16 6
    3 0 1 3 3 1 0 5 3 3 3 0 25
  Sherco 125 5 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3 3 3 0 19
    2 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 3 1 1 20
C Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Rob WHITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 0 9 13   13 40 6 1 0 1
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Honda 260 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joel SCHROEDER 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 11 31   31 31 8 4 5 0
    3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 8
  sherco 250 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 8
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4
3 Grant SCHROEDER 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 3 11 32   32 33 6 3 5 1
    0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 9
  gas gas 300 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 3 12
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Greg ROGERS 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 0 16 39   39 32 7 1 5 3
    3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 10
  Gas gas 300 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 7
    3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
5 Josh REES 1 3 2 3 2 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 23 42   42 25 12 5 5 1
    2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 9
  Gasgas 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 8
6 Gareth TEALE 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 2 20 50   50 26 10 4 4 4
    0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 9
  Beta 250 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 11
    2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 10
7 Peter CUNNINGHAM 1 0 5 0 0 1 2 1 3 3 2 0 18 52   52 26 7 6 6 3
    0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 5 3 0 14
  Beta 250 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 14
    0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 6
8 Peter ARNOLD 1 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 3 5 5 0 24 63   63 31 2 2 4 9
    5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 3 0 19
  Beta Trialsport 250 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 13
    0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7
9 Callan WAYE 1 0 0 2 0 5 1 1 3 3 1 0 17 64   64 20 10 8 6 4
    2 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 13
  Sherco 290 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 5 5 2 0 18
    5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 16
10 Craig AHRENS 3 0 3 3 0 3 2 0 3 3 2 3 25 72   72 21 4 3 19 1
    3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 2 0 15
  Sherco 250 3 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 3 3 0 17
    0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 15
11 Brenton ROGERS 2 3 2 3 5 3 0 0 3 3 3 0 27 88   88 17 5 5 16 5
    3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 14
    2 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 0 19
    2 3 3 5 1 1 0 0 3 5 5 0 28
12 Cameron GERHARDY 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 3 3 3 5 3 29 97   97 16 2 7 17 6
    2 0 5 5 0 0 0 2 1 3 3 3 24
  Sherco 125 2 0 5 3 0 2 0 0 3 3 3 0 21
    3 0 3 3 0 3 0 1 2 3 2 3 23
Clubman     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Matt PETERSEN 3 0 3 2 3 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 18 36   36 28 10 4 6 0
    0 0 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 3 0 0 12
  GasGas 250 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rob PARVIN 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 3 3 0 0 1 13 39   39 30 10 1 4 3
    0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 1 1 10
  Sherco ST 250 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 5 1 1 0 11
    0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
3 Andrew YIATROU 5 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 1 20 39   39 29 12 0 4 3
    0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1 3 1 11
  GasGas 280 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 6
NC Martin WHITAKER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4   4 44 4 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  sherco 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC John DUFFY 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 2 2 1 2 0 22 53   53 28 8 5 0 7
    0 0 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 9
  Beta Trialsport 270 5 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 16
    0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 6
Historic White     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brian LANG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   2 46 2 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Honda TLR 250 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Junior A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Hayden EARDLEY 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 15   15 40 5 1 1 1
    0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  Oset 24 Racing 48V 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 Coan LINKE 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 20   20 41 2 1 2 2
    0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Beta 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 7
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan TARRANT 0 5 3 0 5 5 0 1 3 3 0 1 26 56   56 27 7 3 6 5
    1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 15
  Beta 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 5
    0 1 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 10
4 Mitchell THOMPSON 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 52 171   171 1 2 4 22 19
    5 3 5 3 5 5 5 1 5 5 3 3 48
  Gas Gas 125 3 3 3 3 3 3 5 1 3 3 3 2 35
    3 3 5 2 3 5 5 0 2 3 3 2 36
Mini Trial     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Mitchell TEALE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6 23   23 40 1 1 5 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
  Oset 20 Eco 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 6
    0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 8
NC Thomas EARDLEY 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 16 49   49 32 5 3 1 7
    0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 17
  Oset 20 RSacing 48V 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 14
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
NC Oliver LANCASTER 5 3 0 0 3 0 2 3 3 2 0 0 21 73   73 22 3 11 6 6
    5 5 0 0 5 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 21
    5 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 12
    2 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 3 2 2 2 19
NC Harry LANCASTER 5 5 2 0 5 3 2 3 3 0 2 0 30 97   97 12 6 9 16 5
    3 3 2 0 3 3 1 3 3 0 0 1 22
    3 5 2 0 3 2 1 3 3 0 1 0 23
    2 3 1 0 3 0 5 3 2 2 0 1 22
PDF Version