Max Graetz Trial
Gawler MCC
30 July 2017
Expert     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Connor HOGAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 21   21 35 1 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
  Gas Gas 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 6
A Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Haydon AHRENS 0 5 1 2 3 5 5 1 1 3 26 62   62 15 9 5 6 5
    0 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 2 1 11
  Sherco 250 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 9
    0 5 0 0 2 0 5 1 1 2 16
B Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Andrew TARRANT 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 25   25 26 9 3 0 2
    0 1 0 0 5 0 2 1 1 1 11
  Beta 250 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 8
    0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 4
2 Derek SCHROEDER 0 1 0 0 5 2 0 1 0 5 14 39   39 25 6 4 0 5
    0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 9
  Beta 250 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 2 14
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
3 Caden ROGERS 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 1 2 12 41   41 20 8 3 9 0
    0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 3 11
  2017 Sherco 300 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 3 10
    0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 8
4 Alex COWAN 0 3 0 0 2 5 0 3 0 3 16 45   45 17 11 4 7 1
    0 3 2 1 2 3 0 0 3 1 15
  beta 125 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 6
    1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 8
5 Haydon BARWICK 0 5 0 1 3 3 0 3 1 3 19 61   61 14 9 5 9 3
    0 0 2 0 2 3 0 1 0 2 10
  Sherco 125 5 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 1 3 20
    0 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 3 12
6 Sofie KRAFT 0 5 3 0 3 3 0 1 5 3 23 70   70 15 6 3 11 5
    0 5 1 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 17
  Sherco 300 0 0 1 0 2 5 0 1 2 3 14
    0 1 0 1 3 3 5 0 0 3 16
NC Aaron LONG 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 14   14 32 5 2 0 1
    0 0 0 5 0 1 0 1 0 2 9
  Montesa 260 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sidecar A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Stephen REES 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 42   42 23 8 3 1 5
  Melissa ROGERS 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 5 0 0 11
  Beta 250 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 1 0 9
    0 0 0 1 5 1 0 5 0 2 14
2 Chris SCHULTZ 1 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 5 0 15 50   50 23 7 1 2 7
  Stuart GERHARDY 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
  Sherco 320 0 0 0 1 3 5 5 1 0 2 17
    1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 8
3 Brad HUNTER 1 5 0 5 2 3 0 3 2 0 21 160   160 4 2 2 3 29
  Dale RIDDINGTON 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
  Sherco 290 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
    5 3 1 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 39
Sidecar B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
DNF Andrew EARL 1 5 5 0 5 5 5 1 5 2 34 153   DNF 6 3 1 1 29
  Daniel PETERSEN 0 5 0 0 5 5 3 5 5 1 29
  Sherco 290 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
C Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Rob WHITE 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3   3 37 3 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Honda 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Joel SCHROEDER 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 7 14   14 30 7 2 1 0
    0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
  Sherco 250 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Warren EVANS 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 9 24   24 30 3 4 1 2
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Beta Evo 250 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
    0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 9
4 Peter ARNOLD 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 9 24   24 30 3 2 4 1
    0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Trialsport Beta 250 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
5 Greg ROGERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 8 27   27 28 6 1 3 2
    0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 6
  Gasgas 300 0 0 1 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 11
    0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Gareth TEALE 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 0 8 30   30 26 5 4 4 1
    2 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 7
  Beta 250 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 11
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 4
7 Josh REES 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 6 33   33 23 10 0 6 1
    0 0 5 3 3 0 0 3 0 1 15
  Gas Gas 125 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5
    0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 7
8 Craig AHRENS 1 3 1 5 2 0 0 3 1 0 16 53   53 14 12 5 7 2
    0 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 9
  Sherco 250 0 3 0 1 2 0 1 3 3 5 18
    0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 10
9 Brenton ROGERS 5 0 2 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 17 59   59 15 6 6 12 1
    0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 14
  Sherco 250 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 17
    0 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 11
10 Callan WAYE 0 3 0 3 1 1 1 3 3 1 16 64   64 10 13 4 11 2
    1 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 3 1 13
  Sherco 300 5 1 1 3 2 1 1 3 3 0 20
    0 0 0 5 1 0 2 2 3 2 15
11 Jasmine TARRANT 1 5 2 3 3 3 0 3 1 1 22 83   83 7 9 6 14 4
    1 2 1 3 3 0 5 5 3 2 25
  Beta 125 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 3 3 2 15
    0 1 1 2 3 0 5 3 3 3 21
12 Patrick HEWITT 0 1 1 5 5 1 2 3 3 5 26 93   93 7 8 4 14 7
    0 3 0 3 3 1 3 3 3 2 21
  GASGAS 125 1 3 5 3 5 3 1 1 5 0 27
    1 2 0 3 5 0 2 3 3 0 19
DNS Cameron GERHARDY                           DNS 0 0 0 0 0
                         
  Sherco 125                      
                         
NC Thomas LANCASTER 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 3 12 27   27 25 7 6 1 1
    0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 6
  Gas Gas TXT Pro 280 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4
Clubman     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Shane KRAFT 0 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 16   16 31 5 3 0 1
    0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
  Sherco 320 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Greg KNIGHT 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 21   21 26 10 3 0 1
    1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Vertigo Combat 250 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 8
    0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 Brenton WUNDENBERG 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 32   32 27 6 1 3 3
    0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 7
  Scorpa 250 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8
    0 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 7
4 Andrew YIATROU 0 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 12 34   34 27 3 5 2 3
    0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 11
  Montesa 280 0 3 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 11
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Anna ROGERS 0 1 2 5 5 0 5 1 5 3 27 62   62 17 8 5 3 7
    0 0 1 5 5 0 1 0 1 3 16
  Beta evo 200 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 13
    0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
DNS Rob PARVIN                           DNS 0 0 0 0 0
                         
                         
                         
NC Scott BAXENDALE 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11   11 35 2 2 0 1
    0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Montessa 260c 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
NC Martin WHITAKER 0 5 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 12 20   20 32 5 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
  Sherco 290 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC John DUFFY 0 5 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 1 14 60   60 18 8 4 3 7
    0 5 3 5 3 0 0 5 0 2 23
  Beta 270 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 11
    0 1 2 1 1 2 0 5 0 0 12
NC Simon JONGEBLOED 0 3 0 5 5 0 0 2 2 5 22 85   85 18 3 3 2 14
    0 0 0 5 5 2 5 5 0 3 25
  Sherco 125 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 1 1 17
    0 1 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 21
NC Vincent MITCHELL 0 5 1 2 5 5 3 3 5 3 32 167   DNF 2 1 3 5 29
    0 5 2 3 5 2 3 5 5 5 35
  Sherco 250 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
Historic White     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brian LANG 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3   3 37 3 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Honda TLR 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kieran HILL 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 2 0 0 9 26   26 24 9 4 3 0
    0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 7
  Yamaha TY 175 175 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 7
    0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 Peter CUNNINGHAM 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1 12 31   31 30 3 1 2 4
    0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
  Bultaco 326 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 8
    0 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 7
Junior A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Hayden EARDLEY 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 2 0 2 11 24   24 27 5 5 3 0
    0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Oset 24 Racing 48v 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 5
    0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
2 Ethan HOGAN 0 5 5 1 3 3 2 0 0 0 19 30   30 27 6 1 4 2
    0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Scorpa 125 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
    0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Lillie YIATROU 0 3 1 5 3 0 1 0 0 2 15 50   50 19 7 3 9 2
    0 3 3 1 5 1 1 0 0 0 14
  BETA 125 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 10
    0 3 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 11
4 Ryan TARRANT 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 54   54 19 7 5 4 5
    0 3 5 1 5 1 2 5 1 0 23
  Beta 80 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 11
    0 2 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 10
5 Olivia LANG 0 5 3 3 3 3 2 1 1 3 24 81   81 10 8 3 14 5
    0 3 3 5 3 3 0 2 2 1 22
  Sherco 125 0 1 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 11
    0 5 1 3 5 1 5 1 3 0 24
6 Charlotte COWAN 0 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 1 3 35 119   119 4 4 1 21 10
    1 5 3 3 5 3 5 3 2 3 33
  GAS GAS 80 0 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 0 3 22
    0 3 3 3 5 3 5 3 1 3 29
7 Mitchell THOMPSON 2 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 3 39 136   136 3 0 1 23 13
    0 3 3 5 5 3 3 5 3 3 33
  Gas Gas 125 0 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 3 3 29
    0 5 3 5 5 3 3 5 3 3 35
8 Tess WARNEST 0 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 5 3 37 153   153 4 0 1 12 23
    0 3 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 3 37
  Sherco 125 0 5 2 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 40
    0 3 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 39
Junior B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Hayley STEPHEN 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 13   13 34 3 1 1 1
    0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 7
  BETA 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lucy COWAN 0 0 0 2 3 3 3 2 0 0 13 23   23 27 7 2 4 0
    0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 5
  GAS GAS 50 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ashley BARWICK 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 14 39   39 22 6 3 9 0
    0 2 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 17
  Gas Gas 50 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 5
    0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
4 Sasha HARDIN 1 1 0 5 3 3 5 1 0 0 19 61   61 19 5 0 12 4
    0 5 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 17
  Beta 80cc 5 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 14
    0 1 0 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 11
5 Caitlin HARDIN 1 5 1 3 3 5 3 0 0 0 21 88   88 11 4 1 19 5
    5 3 0 3 3 3 5 1 3 0 26
  Gas Gas 50cc 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 1 0 0 16
    3 3 0 3 3 3 3 5 2 0 25
Mini Trial     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Mitch TEALE 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 7 18   18 31 2 5 2 0
    0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 5
  Oset Eco 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
NC Thomas EARDLEY 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 6 21   21 29 7 0 3 1
    0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 6
  Oset 20 Racing 48v 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 7
NC Oliver LANCASTER 0 0 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 12 39   39 26 0 3 11 0
    0 0 0 3 2 3 0 3 0 0 11
  OSET 20.0  0 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 8
    0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 8
NC Harry LANCASTER 0 2 3 2 2 5 3 3 1 1 22 86   86 9 3 11 12 5
    2 5 2 2 0 5 3 3 0 3 25
  OSET 16.0  0 2 0 2 5 5 3 3 0 0 20
    2 2 1 2 3 3 3 3 0 0 19
NC Flynn WAYE 3 3 2 2 3 5 3 3 1 3 28 120   120 0 3 8 22 7
    3 2 1 2 5 5 3 3 2 5 31
    3 3 3 3 2 5 2 3 3 3 30
    3 3 1 3 3 5 2 3 3 5 31