South Australian Trial Championships
Keyneton MCC
8/9 September 2018
A Grade Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Adrian HARRY 0 2 0 0 3 3 5 1 0 2 16 61 3 5 5 2 1 0 0 5 2 0 23 105   166 33 10 5 7 25
    0 0 0 5 3 5 5 5 0 0 23 5 2 5 5 0 0 1 1 3 1 23
  4 Banger 290 0 0 0 1 0 5 5 0 0 0 11 5 5 5 1 5 0 5 3 5 1 35
    0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1 0 0 11 5 5 5 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 24
                                               
B Grade Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Tom LANCASTER 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 5 5 0 20 35 3 3 0 1 5 5 0 2 0 0 19 47   82 42 18 6 9 5
    1 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 9 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 5 1 0 16
  Gas Gas TXT Pro 280 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
    0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 7
                                               
2 Derek SCHROEDER 5 0 3 1 2 5 0 2 3 1 22 50 5 3 3 3 1 2 0 1 1 1 20 57   107 31 24 8 9 8
    1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 14
  Beta 250 1 1 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 5 15 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 0 1 0 11
    0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 7 1 3 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 12
                                               
3 Alex COWAN 3 2 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 2 17 64 3 5 3 3 2 3 0 2 0 1 22 70   134 24 15 14 22 5
    3 0 1 0 1 5 1 2 3 1 17 3 3 3 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 18
  Beta 125 3 0 1 2 0 3 2 1 2 3 17 3 2 0 2 3 5 0 2 0 0 17
    3 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 2 13 3 5 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 13
                                               
4 Josh REES 2 2 5 3 0 5 2 2 2 3 26 77 3 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 5 18 62   139 22 16 21 12 9
    5 1 5 2 0 5 1 2 1 3 25 2 3 1 3 2 2 0 2 5 0 20
  Gas Gas 225 0 2 1 2 3 3 0 1 1 1 14 3 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 14
    5 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 0 12 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 10
                                               
5 Haydon BARWICK 2 0 5 1 0 3 0 1 2 3 17 63 3 3 0 5 5 3 0 1 5 2 27 86   149 19 20 10 23 8
    1 1 5 0 1 3 1 2 3 1 18 3 3 5 3 3 1 0 3 2 1 24
  Gas Gas TXT GP 125 2 0 5 0 0 3 0 1 2 3 16 3 3 2 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 17
    5 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 12 3 3 1 3 1 2 0 1 3 1 18
                                               
6 Caden ROGERS 2 0 0 1 5 5 3 3 3 2 24 79 3 5 3 3 2 3 0 5 3 0 27 104   183 16 11 11 30 12
    3 0 0 0 5 3 1 5 5 2 24 3 5 1 3 3 3 0 3 5 2 28
  Sherco 300 1 0 2 2 3 3 1 2 2 0 16 3 3 3 3 5 3 0 3 0 0 23
    3 1 1 3 1 3 0 0 2 1 15 3 3 5 3 1 3 0 1 2 5 26
                                               
7 Charles ANDERTON 3 0 3 2 3 5 2 1 3 1 23 99 3 5 3 5 3 3 0 3 3 1 29 103   202 7 16 15 27 15
    2 2 5 3 3 5 1 5 2 1 29 2 5 2 5 1 3 0 3 3 2 26
  Gas Gas 250 2 1 2 2 1 3 1 5 1 1 19 2 3 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 0 22
    5 0 1 5 0 3 5 5 2 2 28 3 3 3 5 1 3 0 2 1 5 26
                                               
8 Joel SCHROEDER 2 1 3 5 1 3 0 3 3 2 23 93 5 3 3 3 5 2 0 3 1 5 30 126   219 7 13 10 32 18
    5 3 3 3 5 3 3 3 2 1 31 3 5 5 3 3 3 1 1 0 3 27
  Sherco 250 1 5 3 1 2 3 0 2 2 5 24 5 3 3 3 3 3 5 2 5 3 35
    0 1 1 0 5 3 1 2 1 1 15 3 5 3 5 5 5 0 3 2 3 34
                                               
9 Pat SUTTON 3 2 5 3 5 5 1 2 3 5 34 108 3 5 3 3 3 3 0 5 3 0 28 116   224 9 10 9 32 20
    2 5 2 3 3 3 0 2 3 2 25 5 3 2 3 3 5 0 5 5 2 33
  Gas Gas 250 1 0 1 5 1 3 3 0 5 3 22 3 5 3 5 3 1 0 3 5 1 29
    3 3 3 5 5 3 0 1 3 1 27 3 3 3 3 5 2 0 5 1 1 26
                                               
Sidecar A Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Chris SCHULTZ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 11 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 33   44 83 7 3 2 5
  Stuart GERHARDY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 2 5 0 3 16
  Sherco 4T 320 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 8
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sidecar B Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Andrew EARL 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 14 60 5 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 21 60   120 68 8 0 4 20
  Steve SPARKES 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 3 28 5 5 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 17
  Sherco 290 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 12
    5 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
C Grade Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Patrick HEWITT 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 15 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 15   30 65 8 3 2 2
    1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Gas Gas 125 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
                                               
2 Cameron GERHARDY 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 9 27 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13   40 62 7 6 2 3
    0 0 2 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 13 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4
  Sherco 125 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 5
                                               
3 Hayden EARDLEY 3 0 3 0 3 1 3 5 0 2 20 42 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 8 17   59 51 13 4 11 1
    1 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 0 3 12 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Oset 24R 48V 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                               
Veterans Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brenton HOGAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   2 98 2 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Gas Gas 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rob WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   6 98 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Honda 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
3 Grant SCHROEDER 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7 16 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 6   22 87 10 1 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gas Gas 300 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Greg ROGERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 6 25   33 80 12 5 2 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
  Beta EVO 300 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
5 Peter ARNOLD 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 9 26 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 21   47 77 13 2 5 3
    0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 7
  Trialsport Beta 250 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Clubman Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brenton ROGERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 11   12 93 5 1 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
  Sherco 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bronte OTREBSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 8   12 88 12 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Beta EVO 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
3 Craig AHRENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 12   16 91 3 5 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
    0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
4 Brian LANG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 0 5 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 9 20   22 88 7 2 2 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
  Honda TLR250 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 Si HEASLIP 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 18   23 89 7 0 2 2
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Scorpa 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shane KRAFT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 25   29 88 6 1 2 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
  Sherco 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
7 Kieran HILL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 7 21   36 86 4 6 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Montesa 4RT 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7
    0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
NC Martin WHITAKER 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 27 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 26   53 79 8 4 4 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
  Sherco 290 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 12 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 9
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Women Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Lillie YIATROU 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 9 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 7 13   31 65 9 2 1 3
  C Grade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TRS 125 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
    0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
                                               
2 Jasmine TARRANT 5 2 3 0 0 1 5 5 0 0 21 40 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 11 51   91 46 11 5 10 8
  C Grade 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 3 12
  Beta EVO Factory 250 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 5 3 0 12
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 6 1 0 3 0 2 1 3 1 5 0 16
                                               
3 Alisha HARRY 3 3 2 3 1 5 5 5 1 3 31 106 3 1 3 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 17 59   165 20 16 9 22 13
  C Grade 2 0 3 5 5 5 0 1 0 1 22 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 12
    2 0 5 5 0 3 5 5 1 3 29 2 0 3 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 14
    3 0 5 0 3 3 2 5 1 2 24 3 0 5 0 1 1 0 3 1 2 16
                                               
4 Anna ROGERS 5 3 3 5 3 3 1 5 3 3 34 118 3 2 5 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 30 113   231 9 5 6 43 17
  C Grade 5 3 3 1 5 3 0 5 0 5 30 3 0 3 0 3 5 5 3 2 3 27
  Beta EVO 200 3 3 3 1 3 3 0 5 1 2 24 3 0 3 0 3 3 2 3 3 3 23
    3 3 5 5 2 3 1 5 0 3 30 3 0 3 5 3 3 5 3 5 3 33
                                               
5 Bridie SUTTON 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 3 5 44 154 3 5 5 3 3 3 5 5 3 5 40 124   278 6 3 2 37 32
  C Grade 5 5 5 2 3 5 5 5 3 3 41 3 1 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 25
  Gas Gas 125 5 3 3 5 3 3 2 5 1 3 33 3 3 3 0 3 3 1 5 5 3 29
    5 5 5 5 3 3 0 5 5 0 36 3 3 3 0 3 5 0 5 5 3 30
                                               
Junior A Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Clay BURNETT 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 9 35 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 9 39   74 71 10 9 2 8
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 7 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 11
  Sherco 125 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
    0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 9
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
2 Ryan TARRANT 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 5 5 16 63 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 8 42   105 64 15 3 3 15
    0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 7
  Beta EVO 125 1 5 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 15 0 1 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 12
    0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 8 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 12
    1 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
3 Mitchell THOMPSON 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 250 5 3 5 5 2 3 5 3 3 3 37 171   421 0 1 7 27 65
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 5 3 3 3 1 3 5 3 5 3 34
  Gas Gas 125 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 5 3 3 2 3 5 5 5 3 3 37
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 3 2 5 3 3 2 3 3 5 2 31
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50 3 2 3 2 3 3 5 3 5 3 32
Junior B Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Harry PETERSEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 13 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3   16 93 3 1 2 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oset 20R  0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thomas EARDLEY 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 4   34 87 4 1 6 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oset 20 Racing 48V 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
    0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Isaac SCHULTZ 0 5 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 11 43 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5   48 82 9 2 0 7
    0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gas Gas 50 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oliver LANCASTER 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 5 1 11 40 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 13   53 81 7 2 4 6
    0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oset 20" Racing 48V 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 1 0 9 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
    0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 Harry LANCASTER 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 5 1 13 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 17   73 70 8 9 9 4
    1 0 3 3 5 0 2 0 3 1 18 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
  Oset 20" Lite 36V 0 2 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 3 0 9 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
    0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NC Ashton HARRY 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   27 89 5 2 1 3
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  OSET 20 Eco 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 1 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
NC Cooper HARRY 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 11 41 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 16   57 79 2 6 11 2
    3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 4
  OSET 20 Lite 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
    0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
Junior Women Saturday Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Charlotte COWAN 0 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 2 3 18 63 1 1 3 5 3 0 1 3 3 0 20 91   154 46 15 4 22 13
  Junior A 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 12 1 2 3 3 2 0 0 3 5 1 20
  Gas Gas 80 0 5 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 3 15 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 5 3 18
    0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 5 5 19
    0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 11 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 5 1 14
2 Tess WARNEST 5 5 3 3 0 3 1 5 3 5 33 117 5 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 5 5 36 158   275 16 9 7 44 24
  Junior A 3 5 1 3 0 2 0 5 1 5 25 5 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 3 5 36
  Goose Goose 125 3 5 3 0 0 3 2 2 1 5 24 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 30
    0 5 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 5 16 3 3 5 3 3 3 2 5 5 3 35
    0 5 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 5 19 2 2 3 3 3 1 1 3 2 1 21
3 Ashley BARWICK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   15 95 2 0 1 2
  Junior B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gas Gas 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hayley STEPHEN 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 6   38 90 2 0 2 6
  Junior B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Beta 80 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brooke HEWITT 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 11 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6   51 83 5 2 4 6
  Junior B 0 5 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Beta 80 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 1 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 6