Max Graetz Trial
Gawler MCC
28 July 2019
PDF Version
Trial 1 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Connor HOGAN 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 12   12 30 9 0 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  GAS GAS 250 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
    0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 6
Trial 2 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Haydon AHRENS 1 0 3 0 5 3 5 1 1 3 22 71   71 10 13 3 9 5
    0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 3 11
  TRS 300 5 0 0 1 3 1 2 3 1 5 21
    0 0 0 2 3 2 1 5 1 3 17
2 Alex COWAN 1 1 0 2 3 1 5 0 3 3 19 79   79 9 9 6 11 5
    1 0 0 0 3 2 5 1 5 3 20
  BETA 300 0 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 3 3 16
    2 1 0 1 3 2 5 3 2 5 24
3 Haydon BARWICK 0 0 2 0 5 1 3 3 3 5 22 88   88 11 5 3 14 7
    0 0 5 0 2 1 1 3 3 3 18
  GAS GAS 125 1 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 2 3 18
    5 0 5 0 3 3 5 1 3 5 30
Trial 3 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Tom LANCASTER 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 10 22   22 27 9 1 2 1
    0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 5
  TRIALSPORT BETA 250 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5
2 Lillie YIATROU 3 2 3 0 5 3 3 3 1 3 26 61   61 14 7 5 13 1
    0 1 3 0 0 3 3 3 1 3 17
  TRS 125 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 9
    0 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 9
Trial 4 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Peter ARNOLD 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 14   14 33 4 1 1 1
    0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
  TRIALSPORT BETA 250 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Greg ROGERS 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 16   16 31 5 3 0 1
    0 0 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 0 8
  BETA EVO 300 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Hayden EARDLEY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 13 24   24 21 17 1 0 1
    0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
  OSET 24 R 48V 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 5
    0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
4 Peter CUNNINGHAM 0 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 11 31   31 26 6 3 3 2
    0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 9
  BETA 250 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 8
    0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
5 Craig AHRENS 2 1 1 1 5 5 1 0 0 1 17 45   45 18 11 5 3 3
    0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5
  SHERCO 250 1 3 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 3 17
    2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 6
6 Rob PARVIN 5 2 3 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 41 159   159 0 0 1 19 20
    3 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 42
  SHERCO 250 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 5 5 5 38
    3 3 3 3 3 5 5 5 3 5 38
NC Rob WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 40 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  HONDA 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Greg TOFT 3 2 3 0 1 5 5 1 0 2 22 63   63 15 10 4 5 6
    1 1 1 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 14
  SHERCO 300 5 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 14
    1 0 0 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 13
NC Chris TOFT 3 3 1 3 3 3 5 2 0 3 26 85   85 5 9 6 18 2
    3 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 1 0 22
  BETA REV3 250 3 2 1 3 5 3 1 0 1 0 19
    3 2 2 0 2 3 3 1 1 1 18
Trial 5 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Jasmine TARRANT 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 6 9   9 35 4 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  BETA 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Brenton WUNDENBERG 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 11   11 36 1 1 1 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  SCORPA 250 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 7
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kurt JANDA 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 15   15 29 8 2 1 0
    3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 6
  SCORPA 250 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
4 Dominique BRISSONI 5 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 5 0 16 45   45 24 4 3 5 4
    3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 9
  BETA 200 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 11
    5 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 9
NC Paul MURPHY 0 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 10 14   14 32 6 0 1 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  VERTIGO 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
NC Andrew WARNEST 2 0 5 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 15 90   90 6 13 6 5 10
    5 1 1 5 3 1 5 1 5 1 28
  GAS GAS 250 3 0 2 0 3 1 5 5 5 1 25
    1 2 2 5 2 1 3 1 5 0 22
Sidecar A Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Stephen REES 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 8   8 32 8 0 0 0
  Melissa ROGERS 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
  BETA 250 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chris SCHULTZ 0 0 5 0 5 0 2 1 1 0 14 20   20 33 3 1 0 3
  Stuart GERHARDY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  SHERCO 320 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Junior A Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Jackson POKER 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 9 22   22 24 14 0 1 1
    0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
  OSET 24R 1400W 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
    1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5
2 Ryan TARRANT 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 11 25   25 28 7 1 2 2
    0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
  BETA 125 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 7
    0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
3 Carl HENTSCHKE 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 9 30   30 30 1 4 2 3
    5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
  SCORPA 20 125 5 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 9
    3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
4 Charlotte COWAN 1 0 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 10 37   37 25 6 0 7 2
    0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 7
  BETA 125 0 0 3 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 10
    3 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 10
Junior B Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Hayley STEPHEN 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2   2 38 2 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  BETA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
2 Ashley BARWICK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4   4 37 2 1 0 0
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
  GAS GAS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Harry PETERSEN 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 5   5 36 3 1 0 0
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  BETA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 Oliver LANCASTER 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 13 21   21 33 1 2 2 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
  OSET 20 RACING 48V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
5 Lucy COWAN 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 5 0 11 28   28 32 3 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
  GAS GAS 80 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
    0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
6 Isaac SCHULTZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 34   34 28 4 2 2 4
    1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 11
  BETA 80 0 0 5 0 5 2 5 0 0 0 17
    0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
7 Harry LANCASTER 2 2 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 15 53   53 19 4 8 6 3
    0 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 5 1 16
  OSET 20 RACING 48V 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
    0 0 2 3 0 2 2 0 5 0 14
Mini Trial Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Cameron STEPHEN 3 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 46   46 27 1 1 6 5
    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
  GASGAS 50 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 11
    3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 1 2 14