Max Graetz Trial
Gawler MCC
26 July 2020
Trial 1 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Connor HOGAN 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 6   6 34 6 0 0 0
    1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  GAS GAS 300 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haydon BARWICK 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 46 182   182 0 1 0 7 32
    5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 46
  GAS GAS 125 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 46
    5 1 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 44
Trial 2 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Thomas LANCASTER 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 5 3 31 121   121 1 5 2 24 8
    1 3 1 3 3 3 3 5 5 5 32
  GASGAS 300 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 5 5 5 32
    3 3 3 3 2 3 3 0 5 1 26
2 Grant STEPHEN 2 3 2 5 3 3 3 3 2 5 31 136   136 0 5 8 10 17
    1 1 1 5 3 2 3 3 5 5 29
  GASGAS 280 2 2 2 5 2 3 5 5 5 5 36
    3 1 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
3 Alex COWAN 3 2 5 3 2 3 5 3 3 3 32 160   160 1 0 5 10 24
    3 2 2 3 5 3 5 5 2 5 35
  BETA 300 5 0 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 43
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
4 Lillie YIATROU 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 46 182   182 0 0 0 9 31
    3 5 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 44
  VERTIGO  300 3 5 3 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 42
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 50
Trial 3 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Daniel FRASER 3 3 3 3 2 0 1 3 5 3 26 103   103 5 4 4 22 5
    3 1 3 0 2 0 3 3 5 2 22
  SHERCO 300 1 3 3 0 2 0 3 3 5 3 23
    5 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 5 3 32
Trial 4 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Robert WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 40 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  HONDA 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hayden EARDLEY 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 4   4 36 4 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  GAS GAS 125 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gregory ROGERS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20   20 30 6 2 0 2
    0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  BETA 300 0 0 1 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
    0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 8
4 Carl HENTCHKE 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 8 26   26 26 7 4 2 1
    1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
  BETA 125 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
    2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 Leigh BENTLEY 1 0 2 0 3 0 5 1 1 0 13 29   29 22 11 5 1 1
    2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 6
  SHERCO 300 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
    2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6
6 Jackson POKER 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 0 10 31   31 21 11 4 4 0
    1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
  TRS  125 2 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 1 12
    1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 5
7 Joshua FRASER 5 1 5 5 2 0 1 1 1 0 21 47   47 17 14 4 0 5
    2 1 0 5 1 0 1 0 2 0 12
    1 0 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 9
    0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
8 Sam O'DONOGHUE 2 0 5 3 0 1 2 3 5 5 26 52   52 18 8 6 4 4
    5 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 2 2 15
  BETA  300 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 8
    1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
9 Thomas HORN 5 2 5 3 0 1 2 5 2 5 30 106   106 7 4 7 11 11
    5 0 3 5 5 5 3 3 1 3 33
  GASGAS 280 5 0 3 0 3 2 3 2 1 2 21
    5 0 0 3 3 0 5 1 2 3 22
NC Peter CUNNINGHAM 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7 26   26 26 9 2 1 2
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
  BETA250 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
    3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
NC Cameron GERHARDY 3 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 5 0 14 36   36 22 8 6 2 2
    2 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 2 0 12
  GASGAS 300 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 5
    2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
NC Paul MURPHY 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 3 5 1 25 60   60 11 14 3 10 2
    3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 3 3 14
  VERTIGO 250 3 1 5 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 17
    1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 4
Trial 5 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Martin WHITAKER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 10   10 35 3 1 0 1
    0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 8
  SHERCO  290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brenton WUNDENBERG 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 22   22 34 2 0 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
  SCORPA 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 6
3 Tess WARNEST 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 5 5 25 111   111 9 3 2 13 13
    1 1 3 0 5 3 5 3 5 5 31
  GAS GAS 125 0 0 3 0 3 3 5 5 5 5 29
    0 2 3 0 1 2 5 3 5 5 26
4 Ella PEACOCK 3 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 11 48   48 21 4 1 14 0
    3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 11
  GASGAS 250 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 12
  Rode Black Line 3 0 3 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 14
Historic White Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Kieran HILL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 11   11 37 1 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
  YAMAHA 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
2 Brian LANG 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 11   11 33 6 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
  HONDA 250 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
3 Andrew EARL 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 3 5 5 31 131   131 4 6 1 11 18
    3 2 5 1 3 5 3 3 5 5 35
  HONDA 250 0 1 3 0 5 0 5 3 5 5 27
    1 1 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 5 38
NC Gregory KNIGHT 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 5 17 48   48 24 5 2 3 6
    0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 10
  HONDA 200 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 10
    0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 11
Sidecar A Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Christopher SCHULTZ 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 26   26 32 2 2 0 4
  Stuart GERHARDY 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5 8
  SHERCO 320 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 7
    0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Sidecar B Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Christopher PAUNOLA 0 1 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 0 10 36   36 23 10 1 3 3
  Melissa ROGERS 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  SHERCO 250 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 0 0 13
    0 1 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10
Junior A Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Charlotte COWAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 8 18   18 32 5 0 1 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
  BETA 125 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
2 Harry PETERSEN 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 14 29   29 30 4 1 1 4
    0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 13
  BETA 80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Hayley STEPHEN 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 35   35 28 4 1 3 4
    0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 6
  BETA  80 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 6
    0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 5 12
4 Oliver LANCASTER 3 2 3 0 3 0 3 1 1 3 19 54   54 21 4 1 11 3
    0 0 3 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 13
  OSET 48V 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 13
    0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 3 9
Junior B Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Isaac SCHULTZ 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5   5 37 2 0 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
  BETA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lucinda COWAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 6   6 36 3 0 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4
  GASGAS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Ashley BARWICK 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4 7   7 36 2 1 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
  GAS GAS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cameron STEPHEN 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 2 12 29   29 29 3 2 4 2
    0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
  GASGAS  50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 8
5 Harry LANCASTER 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 5 10 31   31 28 3 3 4 2
    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 8
  OSET 48V 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 8
    0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
DNF Thomas EARDLEY 5 5 0 5 0 0 1 1 0 1 18 18   DNF 4 3 0 0 3
                         
  OSET 48 VOLTS                      
                         
Mini Trial Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Thomas BENTLEY 5 0 3 0 5 2 0 0 1 0 16 57   57 20 2 7 7 4
    0 0 3 2 2 5 0 5 0 0 17
  GAS GAS 50 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 9
    0 0 3 2 2 2 0 0 3 3 15